BestTeam

 

8U ALL-STATE TEAM

  • Grady Hillburn / Frederick, OK
  • Brendan Heim / Euless, TX
  • Dalton Wells / Frederick, OK
  • Cord Brown / Hastings, OK
  • Brock Copass / Fletcher, OK
  • Mason Thornton / Lawton, OK
  • Harrison Williams / Lumberton, TX
  • Logan Bear / Humble, TX
  • Graham Charboneau / Kingwood, TX
  • Roy King / Cypress, TX
  • Ty Higginbotham / Humble, TX
  • Tripp Surber / The Woodlands, TX

8U HONORABLE MENTION TEAM

Michael Munoz, Jaxon Daily, Brendon Gleim, Carter Hoffman, Trevor Shimabukuro, Noah Perez, Hayes Hering, Kaden Chesser, Jake Pellegrino, Ivan Demel, Caleb Roe


9U ALL-STATE TEAM

  • Alex Morales / Houston, TX
  • Mason Kinchen / Spring, TX
  • Kaden Worley / Fulshear, TX
  • Ty Powell / Fulshear, TX
  • Ryder Miller / Huffman, TX
  • Brian Parker / Huntsville, TX
  • Evan Fernandez / San Antonio, TX
  • Luke Billings / Frisco, TX
  • Harley Collins / Bdefine, TX
  • Sterling Hurd / Austin, TX
  • Corbin Blease / Paris, TX

9U HONORABLE MENTION TEAM

Ryan Lopez, Caden Fox, Izik Hui, Anderson Mclain, Aubrey "Wells" Peterson, Holden Hering, Drew Pizzi, Collin Wootten, Stratton Dyer, Joseph Reyes, Aleck Rodriguez


10U ALL-STATE TEAM

  • Connor Lewis / Paris, TX
  • Collin Mclemore / Plano, TX
  • Carson Cleaveland / Spring, TX
  • Tyler Ryden / League City, TX
  • Carson Riley / Liberty Hill, TX
  • Catcher Hopkins / Tomball, TX
  • Jordan Bush / Livingston, TX
  • Holden Harris / Leander, TX
  • Reese Brewer / Santa Fe, TX
  • Ethan Mann / Tomball, TX
  • Samuel Brett Adams / Huntsville, TX
  • Jude Young / Bedford, TX
  • Caleb Lopez / Houston, TX

10U HONORABLE MENTION TEAM

Jaylen Cream, Colton Will, Ellington Jefferson, Michael Stockton, Brytton Clements, Nicholas Jackson, Trevor Berg, Cruz San Migel, Blake Pellegrino, Aiden Steele, Gavin Collier, Izaac Dejesus, Kaden Hurt


11U ALL-STATE TEAM

  • Michael David Conner / Austin, TX
  • Je-Isaac Alamo / Richmond, TX
  • Kaleb Castle / Houston, TX
  • Anthony Yzouierdo / Old River-Winfree, TX
  • Taylor Pritchett / Cleburne, TX
  • Landry Mckittrick / Godley, TX
  • Taylor Valerius
  • Diego Gomez / Pharr, TX
  • Ty Dagley / Katy, TX
  • Jordan Miller / Magnolia, TX
  • Barrett Johnson / San Antonio, TX
  • Jackson Baker / Austin, TX

11U HONORABLE MENTION TEAM

Jake Morgan, Jace Richardson, Kaleb Higgs, LawsonLopez, Cason Blease, Eric De Anda, Walker Owens, Micah Dean, Moises Granados, Bandon Mayes, Caleb Lopez, Bryson Campbell, Davis Rivers, Kyle Hughes, Lance Rudder, Riley Sarten, Carson Garrett, Landry Hamm, Aidan Barrera, Braden Dowdy, Ameron Sheikh Jr., Karsen Luther


12U ALL-STATE TEAM

  • Christian Gonzales / Houston, TX
  • Tanner Chelette / Spring, TX
  • Beck Rymond / Kyle, TX
  • Shane Liles / Sugar Land, TX
  • Carson Zahn / Houston, TX
  • Ryan Leary / Austin, TX
  • Lance Coronado / Freoerick, OK
  • Jose Maldonado / Falfurrias, TX
  • Armando Yepez / Corpus Christi, TX
  • Max Reyes / Southlake, TX
  • Jesus Alarcon / Mission, TX
  • Zack Zavala / Marble Falls, TX
  • Trey Dunfield / Houston, TX

12U HONORABLE MENTION TEAM

Hagen Donley, Kyle Norton, Daniel Patterson, Dylan Masanda, Caleb Brewer, Tynan Gunn, James Tello, Nathan Gamez, Alejandro Flores, Brandon Ramirez, Stefano Sanchez, Lawson Peel, Gabriel Watson, Jake Tatom, Thomas ( Prefers Tripp) Godinich, Tyler Taylor, Jon Shields, Shane Pellegrino, Jacob Cyr, Karsen Luther


13U ALL-STATE TEAM

  • Callon Farr / Canyon Lake, TX
  • Jaxon Denton / Burnet, TX
  • Michael Martinez-Torres / Austin, TX
  • Israel Castilleja / Delvalle, TX
  • Ryan Wilkerson / Marshall, TX
  • Dylan Carrell / White Oak, TX
  • Bryce Robinson / Magnolia, TX
  • Kaden Deberardinis
  • John Ramos / San Antonio, TX
  • Liam Beausoleil / Liberty, TX
  • Kenneth Deck / Cleveland, TX
  • Lance Hicks / Spring, TX
  • Kyle Derusse / Spring, TX

13U HONORABLE MENTION TEAM

Marco Camacho, Cooper Duennenberg, Matthew Fitzharris, Logan Baker, Hunter Rebando, Daniel Mayes, Marc Juarez, Ryan Back, Dalton Modisette, Bryce Blackwell, Tristan Abshire, Hunter Einkauf, Reid Landry, Demontré Carr, Adam Desroches, Brooks Farrell, Casey


14U ALL-STATE TEAM

  • Jacob Madden / League City, TX
  • Jaxon Bigham / Cleburne, TX
  • Tanner Benson / Frisco, TX
  • Matthew Eserman / Spring, TX
  • Ivan Ramos / Boerne, TX
  • Ryan Targac / Halletsville, TX
  • Zach Neuman
  • Alex Hernandez / San Antonio, TX
  • Cedric Bowman / Burleson, TX
  • Reid Ricard / Arlington, TX
  • Evan Young / Houston, TX
  • Kazuki Umekawa / Cedar Park, TX

14U HONORABLE MENTION TEAM

Lane Wilson, David Saldana, Brett Sabin, Peyton Rogers, Gage Bane, Parker Taylor, Kenneth Ward ,Tyler "Grant" Remy, Ethan Young, Jeremy Carrion