DFC ROSTERS

 

Team Texas 9U Black
Jerrick Hargrove
Will Rainer
Cullen Scott
Colton Mora
Travis Fiedler
C.K. Sills
Caleb Smith
Diego Reyes
Cyril (CJ) Gillman
Brayden Landry
Ben Jacobus

 

Team Texas 9U
Lucas Smith
Miles Cooper
Tristan Sedberry
Jake Garcia
Kovy J Ortega
Jose Tolentino
Pedro Escobar
Caleb Berumen
Landon Lim
Anthony Digilormo

 

Team Texas 10U Black
Jake Henry
Jaden Davis
Brody thomas
Brayden Abney
Luke Jackson
Dominic Giametta III
Kellen Carter
Braylon Hubbard
Noah Heninger
Braylon Hayes

 

Team Texas 10U
Jeven Muns
Juan Garcia
Harlan Carrillo
Brodie Walls
Kaden Almario
Tyce Mavin
Braxton Mandella
Jacob Cockrum
Scout Venegas
Tucker Grasser

 

Team Texas 11U Black
LANDEN Mayer
Gavin Johnson
Creed Rainer
Braylon White
Ryan Kirk
Nathan Sereseroz
Jakob Goldfarb
Alexander Pavia
Bodie Davis
Jake Pellegrino
Drew Wicklander
Kaimana Arakaki

 

Team Texas 11U
Reynaldo Gonzalez
Mason Barnes
Ryder Tiroff
Ryder Mooneyham
Noah Tippett
Smith Washington
Dane Oud (bc)
Brent Celis
Braxton Gordon
Keidyn Evans
Cole Harris
Logan Buchanan

 

Team Texas 12U Black
Malosi Mata'afa
Richard Grimes
Cody Duke
Ethan Valdez
Cullen Kickhoefer
Tracer Rice
Cody Palacios
Diesel Clark
Matthew Flores
Jeremiah Torres
Delmonico Granger-Moreno
Brody Kahle

 

Team Texas 12U
Juan Chaidez
Domanic Riebschlager
Kody Sandefur
Gavin Laurin
Jacob Richey
Roderick Norman II
Ethan Sugimoto
Kevin Haslam
Dylan Ludwigsen
Sam Burns
Sebastian Rico
Darion Rogers

 

Team Texas 13U Black
Connor Lewis
Louis Bussard
Nathan Gonzales
Diego Flores
Aidan VIELS
Aidan Moody
Connor Clifton
Hunter LaPolt
Cooper Moore
Ben Longoria
Raif Cobb
Dylan Uribe

 

Team Texas 13U White
Paul Samaripa III
Devin Nunez
Adrien Alvarado
Kenneth (Caleb) Medlock
Nolan Roycraft
Brayden Johnson
Cooper Bollini
Nomar Villarreal
Mason Earls
Tanner grimes
Caden Barber

 

Team Texas 13U
Blake Pellegrino
John Dawson
Jackson Clakley
Jamie Naumann
Martin Carreon Jr
Karsen Davis
Finnegan Johnston
Orlando Garza
Harry Woertendyke
Aiden Hammons
Logan Posey

 

Team Texas 14U Black
Brady Dever
Caden Ferraro
Rylan Deming
Tyler Gaudet
Fisher Davis
Tommy Willis
Thomas Stevens
Jaxson Crow
Jhaeden Bowers
Ty Dagley
Diego Sanchez
Matthew Clark

 

 

Team Texas 14U
Diego acevedo
Roberto Perez
Joshua Duplessis
Michael Ledsome
Matthew Ortiz
Conner Sneed
Scotty Czerwonka
Christian Rodriguez
Matthew Zmolik
EJ Brotamonte
Brayden Randle
Lane Atherton

 

Team Texas 15U
Shane Pellegrino
Elijah Rodriguez
Matthew Uribe
Carson Maggart
Ethan Bourg
Jaxon Clifton
Kyler Morris
Kennen Patrick
Anthony Campos
Robert Contreras
Clayton Valentine
William Latham
Nelson Lee
Micah Depew
Dylan Yanes

Request An Invite 

DesertBTN

Select30BTN

TTShowcaseEventBTN

Leaderboard headerbtn1 btn2 btn3 btn4 btn5 btn6 btn7 btn8 btn9 btn10 btn11 btn12

TXusssaAustinAdBDL